LINKS

GRAND LODGE
Grand Lodge of Ohio – Future Members
Grand Lodge of Ohio – Member Portal
Ohio Masonic Home
Masonic Service Association of NA

MASONIC DISTRICTS
21st Masonic District
22nd Masonic District
24th Masonic District

LOCAL LODGES
C.F. Clapp Lodge #655
Charity Lodge #530
Cortland Lodge #529
Garrettsville Lodge #246
Lakeshore Lodge #307
Newton Falls Lodge #462
Niles McKinleyLodge #794
Rockton Lodge  #316
Temple Lodge #28
Village Lodge #274
Western Reserve Lodge #507
W.K. Ricksecker Lodge #606
Willoughby Lodge #302
William Farr Lodge #672

SCOTTISH RITE BODIES
Scottish Rite Freemasonry Northern Jurisdiction
Scottish Rite Freemasonry Southern Jurisdiction

AFFILIATED BODIES
Ohio Order of Eastern Star
Ohio DeMolay, Tomorrow’s Leaders Today
Rainbow Girls

SHRINERS
Shriners and Shriners Hospitals

GROTTO
Ohio Grotto Association

Chapters
Royal Arch Masons of Ohio
Western Reserve Chapter #8
Meet: 1st Wednesday
Address: 4443 Main Street, Ashtabula, Ohio

Mahoning Chapter #10
Meet: 2nd Wednesday
Address: 112 Pine Ave. NE, Warren, Ohio

Painesville Chapter #46
Meet: 1st and 3rd Wednesday
Address: 88 N. St. Clair St. Painesville, Ohio

Conneaut Chapter #76
Meet: 1st Tuesday
246State Street, Conneaut, Ohio

Tyrian Chapter #91
Meet: 1st Wednesday
Address: 4785 Washington Street, Ravenna, Ohio

Grand River Chapter #104
Meet: 1st Tuesday
Address: 3059 Lawton, Street Rock Creek, Ohio

Jefferson Chapter #141
Meet: 4th Thursday
Address: 1041 State Route 7N, Pierpont, Ohio

Silver Creek Chapter #144
Meet: 1st Thursday
Address: 8120 Main Street, Garrettsville, Ohio

Geneva Chapter #147
Meet: 2nd Tuesday
Address: 68 South Eagle Street, Geneva, Ohio

Willoughby Chapter #231
Meet: 2nd Thursday
Address: 14535 North Cheshire Street, Burton, Ohio

Kent Chapter #192
Meet: 2nd Tuesday
Address: 409 West Main Street, Kent, Ohio

Youngstown Chapter #93
Meet: 1st Monday
Address: 223 Wick Ave, Youngstown, Ohio

Councils
Royal and Select Masters

Conneaut #40
Meet: 1st Tuesday
246State Street, Conneaut, Ohio

Geneva Chapter #145
Meet: 4nd Tuesday
Address: 68 South Eagle Street, Geneva, Ohio

Painesville Chapter #104
Meet: 3rd Monday
Address: 88 N. St. Clair St. Painesville, Ohio

Warren #58
Meet: 1st Friday
Address: 112 Pine Ave, NE, Warren, Ohio

Buechner #107
Meet: 1st Monday
Address: 223 Wick Ave. Youngstown, Ohio

Commanderies
Knights Templar of Ohio
Eagle Commandery #29
Meet: 2nd Monday
Address: 88 North St. Clair Street, Painesville, Ohio

Warren Commandery #39
Meet: 2nd Friday
Address: 112 Pine Ave. NE, Warren, Ohio

Columbian Commandery #52
Meet: 2nd Thursday
Address: 4443 Main Ave. Ashtabula, Ohio

Bethany Commandery #72
Meet: 1st Wednesday
Address:  4785 Washington Ave, Ravenna, Ohio

St John’s Commandery #20
Meet: 2nd Monday
Address: 223 Wick Ave, Youngstown, Ohio

Scottish Rite
Valley of Cleveland
Meet: 1st Monday
Address: 3615 Euclid Ave, Cleveland, Ohio

Valley of Youngstown
Meet: 1st Thursday
Address: 223 Wick Ave, Youngstown, Ohio

Valley of Canton
Meet: 2nd Thursday
Address: 836 Market Ave, North Canton, Ohio

Valley of Akron
Meet: 3rd Thursday
Address: 2307 Sackett Ave, Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio

Grotto
Alie Baba Grotto
Meet: 3rd Friday
Address: 770 Perkins-Jones Road, Warren, Ohio

Caliph Grotto
Meet: 4th Monday
Address: 38860 Mentor Avenue, Willoughby, Ohio

El Kadir Grotto
Meet: 2nd Thursday
Address: 3750 N. Ridge Road E. Ashtabula, Ohio

Eastern Star
Grace Chapter #11 Geneva, Ohio
Meet: 2nd and 4th Mondays

Orion Chapter #12 Kingsville, Ohio
Meet: 1st and 3rd Tuesdays

Urania Chapter #284 Painesville, Ohio
Meet: 2nd and 4th Fridays

Covered Bridge Chapter #591 Rock Creek, Ohio
Meet: 1st and 3rd Mondays

Willoughby Chapter #202 Painesville, Ohio
Meet: 2nd and 4th Tuesdays

Crescent Chapter #7, Garrettsville, Ohio
Meet: 2nd and 4th Mondays

Hartford Chapter #518, Hartford, Ohio
Meet: 2nd and 4th Thursdays

Morning Light Chapter #80, Warren, Ohio
Meet: 3rd Monday

Opal Chapter #181, Cortland, Ohio
Meet: 2nd and 4th Tuesdays

Palmy Chapter #114, Deerfield, Ohio
Meet: 1st Wednesday

Ravenna Chapter #46, Ravenna, Ohio
Meet: 2nd and 4th Wednesdays

Sunrise Chapter #458, Girard, Ohio
Meet: 3rd Wednesday

Order of Amaranth
Progress Court #22
Meeting 2nd Wednesday
Address: 1350 Shannon Rd, Liberty, Ohio

Struss Memorial Court #41
Meet: 3rd Thursday
Address: 36200 Ridge Road, Willoughby, Ohio

YOUTH GROUPS
RAINBOW ASSEMBLIES
Painesville Rainbow Assembly # 14
Meet: 2nd and 4th Thursdays
Address: 88 N. St. Clair St, Painesville, Ohio

Emerald Rainbow Assembly
Meet: 2nd and 4th Saturdays
3263 Everett-Hull Road, Cortland, Ohio

West Farmington Rainbow Assembly
Meet: 1st and 3rd Saturdays
Address: 14635 North Cheshire St., Burton, Ohio

Earl S. Holden Assembly
1st and 3rd Thursdays
Address: 4785 Washington Ave., Ravenna, Ohio

Job’s Daughters
Bethel # 35 Job’s Daughters
Meet: 2nd and 4th Mondays
Address: 1350 Shannon Rd, Liberty

Bethel # 49 Job’s Daughters
Meet: 1st and 3rd Sundays
Address: 112 Pine Ave., N.E. Warren, Ohio

Demolay
Painesville DeMolay
Meet: 1st and 3rd Thursdays
Address: 88 N. St. Clair St, Painesville, Ohio

Warren DeMolay
Meet: 2nd and 3th Sundays
Address: 112 Pine Ave. NE, Warren, Ohio